CARMEL LEAN CONSULTANCY LTD, Llanuwchllyn

CARMEL LEAN CONSULTANCY LTD
Godre'r Garth
LL23 7TT Llanuwchllyn
Gwynedd Wales
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 3 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
CARMEL LEAN CONSULTANCY LTD
Reg. office address
FLAT, GODRE'R GARTH, LL23 7TT, Llanuwchllyn, Gwynedd
Company Number
08562700
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
25/04/2017 - CARMEL HEALTH COMMUNICATIONS LTD
27/08/2016 - CARMEL HEALTH PUBLICATIONS LIMITED
15/01/2016 - ANCREST AND COMPANY LIMITED
SIC Code
58190 - Other publishing activities
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
10 Jun 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CARMEL LEAN CONSULTANCY LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. PENLLYN WORKSHOPS, PLASSEY STREET
    LL23 7SW  Bala
  2. UNIT 11 PENLLYN WORKSHOPS, PLASSEY STREET
    LL23 7SW  Bala
  3. PENGWERN, PLASSEY STREET
    LL23 7SW  Bala
  4. 18 ABERTRIDWR
    SY10 0LR  Llanwddyn
  5. 93 Manod Rd
    LL41 4AF  Blaenau Ffestiniog
  6. Y PLAS, PLAS MACHYNLLETH
    SY20 8ER  Machynlleth
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies